ClubHouse-Golf2.jpg

Home | NEWS OF THE DAY | Free lessons | Videos | Games | More Deals | CHG gift shop | Results | Bulletin Board | About Our Business | Contact us | Golf Packages

Nashboro MGA finals 2011

 Points RaceTotalSWInd1SIndM-MIndWRBIndInd4/2M-GIndTwiIndRingMPCC
1Harrington, Phillip59623.56519.56545723725504068236030 
2Felker, Scotty555.5537427613656319.37612205414.3502030 
3Sullivan, Ted467.336314.5644852.5196103404914.321015 
4Powell, Clint464.8116522726456216510163005.3012.515 
5Wells, Dustin450.815121938.552.5211938.52912256814.3401730 
6Hooper, Doug422.423.512319.4106538168.5211091461760 
7Armbruster, Dan401.500038.58036276503352700090 
8Waite, Brian377.85.59239052.5010.52910035275.30315 
9Harris, Tandy366.23742727.2582910.538.534335900315 
10Gober, Britt36202209010562190610090030 
11Sherwin, Ron359.523.512355.5107205150.5352726930 
12Castellano, Jerry353.53121038.5642132922.5167.527040060 
13MacDowall, Bruce347003571090361523037110200 
14Smith, Steve339.2523.5521938.58011319.303544.5223.5015 
15Rutledge, Chad338.215311027.252.51105741.51259250015 
16Buchanan, John3190923039214.5112900152012.590 
17Wagster, Philip3165.5383511021324.550.53044.52321315 
18Brown, Christopher309.55.512301003002105414270160 
19Wald, Roger309.33525.511104810.5811082095.361515 
20Thomas, Gary300.2022327.2101110.55168.58204900515 
21Sprochi, Roger292.511121055.5481114.538.510359032330 
22Harris, Pete280.753036458291919.3463522.50090 
23Cammarata, Bill272.33593111011311103595.363120 
24Hupka, Spike25723.5312238.545110055160000015 
25Sharpe, Gene242.323.544.5191110031137003314.36030 
26Apple, John233.801207210110112982522.55.301315 
27Brooks, Dwayne224.33014.51139110041.5353714.321915 
28Murphy, John2230385.50103619022.58540021315 
29Gunnells, Greg219.0523.52230101116.838.510301514.332515 
30Pendley, Phil213.50675.5110901911100000000 
31Woodard, Greg200.40311719.40363510325020130 
32Pergande, Jim1931112327.252.511001032595.36315 
33Oliver, Fierce192.4331019.400272910010000360 
34Sircy, Toby179.415014.519.4029338.5000000060 
35Botnik, Alan173.55.544.5311101101122.5009186220 
36Powers, Keith158.501200101110.5029167.50023.5930 
37Riley, Jim153.55.52219.5036030007.501827015 
38Hutchins, Ken14415121000450110000036015 
39Parkinson, Stan1285.5263002110.5113700011030 
40Buckton, Tom12230300591611000000030 
41Carroll, Jim Jr.1205.512038.51006.511037.5026315 
42Craig, Barry112.95.5014.519.4052.5011001000000 
43Mangrum, Wade103.50520000024.50120000015 
43Jackson, Scott103.50001110594.50100090000 
45Ray, Darryl Jr.98.531201100038.51000900015 
46Steinhouse, Jim90.25012048011019.300000000 
47Way, Jason9003800021011000000515 
48Wair, Jeff88300111003110035000015 
49Wells, Ron86312311036011100000000 
50Thurman, Tom85.50125.511021011100090600 
51Eganey, Ray84022011011301000900315 
52Boyette, JR783010042000021002000 
53Diehlmann, Ted71303042000021002000 
54Joscelyn, Jimmy680031110030035330000 
55Sans, Billy661112011011011100000000 
56Wilds, Rodney53.2530000016.81122.50000000 
57King, Jason5205200000000000000 
58Wilburn, Todd50.2012027.20110000000000 
59Jackson, Jack49.523.500110000000000015 
60Reasonover, Michael28.500011006.51100000000 
61Slack, Mike22012001000000000000 
62Cammarata, Jack1100000110000000000 
63Barrett, Mike30000003000000000 
64 0                 
65 0                 
66 0